Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
ACC 2014 Leaders Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

National | Conference:  [Individual |  Team] Year: 

 
TOTAL OFFENSE (avg. per game)GRushPassTotAvg
1.Marquise Williams, North Carolina137883,0683,856296.6
2.Anthony Boone, Duke133752,7003,075236.5
3.Terrel Hunt, Syracuse62929831,275212.5
4.Chad Voytik, Pittsburgh134662,2332,699207.6
5.Michael Brewer, Virginia Tech13-52,6922,687206.7
6.Justin Thomas, Georgia Tech141,0861,7192,805200.4
7.Will Gardner, Louisville8-1061,6691,563195.4
8.Greyson Lambert, Virginia9-61,6321,626180.7
9.Cole Stoudt, Clemson13931,8921,985152.7
10.Matt Johns, Virginia91071,1091,216135.1
11.Sean Maguire, Florida State4-4933929072.5
12.Shadrach Thornton, NC State139071892571.2
13.Brandon Radcliff, Louisville11737073767.0
14.Kevin Parks, Virginia12745074562.1
15.Tim Byerly, Georgia Tech620414835258.7
16.Shaquille Powell, Duke12618061851.5
17.Prince-Tyson Gulley, Syracuse12607060750.6
18.Dominique Brown, Louisville8378037847.3
19.J.C. Coleman, Virginia Tech13533053341.0
20.Broderick Snoddy, Georgia Tech9283028331.4

SCORING (by total points)Rush TDRec TDRet TDDef TDFGXPSPts
1.Roberto Aguayo, Florida State000027550136
2.Ross Martin, Duke000019500107
3.Ammon Lakip, Clemson000021430106
4.Ian Frye, Virginia000022340100
5.John Wallace, Louisville00001550095
6.Marquise Williams, North Carolina1310000084
7.Brandon Radcliff, Louisville1200000072
8.Shadrach Thornton, NC State910000060
9.Justin Thomas, Georgia Tech800000048
10.Jamison Crowder, Duke062000048

TD SCORING (by td per game)GRushRecRetDefTotTD/G
1.Tim Byerly, Georgia Tech6700071.2
2.Brandon Radcliff, Louisville1112000121.1
3.Marquise Williams, North Carolina1313100141.1
4.Terrel Hunt, Syracuse6600061.0
5.DeVante Parker, Louisville6050050.8
6.Shadrach Thornton, NC State139100100.8
7.Thomas Sirk, Duke12800080.7
8.Jamison Crowder, Duke13062080.6
9.Justin Thomas, Georgia Tech14800080.6
10.Mario Pender, Florida State9410050.6

RUSHING (by average per game)GAttYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Justin Thomas, Georgia Tech1419010865.7877.6
2.Shadrach Thornton, NC State131649075.5969.8
3.Brandon Radcliff, Louisville111447375.11267.0
4.Kevin Parks, Virginia121897453.9462.1
5.Marquise Williams, North Carolina131937884.11360.6
6.Shaquille Powell, Duke121346184.6251.5
7.Prince-Tyson Gulley, Syracuse121276074.8150.6
8.Terrel Hunt, Syracuse6522925.6648.7
9.Dominique Brown, Louisville8963783.9447.3
10.J.C. Coleman, Virginia Tech131075335.0341.0

PASSING (by QB rating)GPAPCPctYdsTDIntYds/GYds/ARating
1.Justin Thomas, Georgia Tech141879651.31719186122.89.2153.2
2.Chad Voytik, Pittsburgh1328717661.32233167171.87.8140.4
3.Will Gardner, Louisville822112757.51669123208.67.6135.4
4.Marquise Williams, North Carolina1342827063.13068219236.07.2135.2
5.Matt Johns, Virginia91628954.9110985123.26.8121.5
6.Cole Stoudt, Clemson1330219163.21892910145.56.3118.6
7.Michael Brewer, Virginia Tech1344126259.426921815207.16.1117.3
8.Anthony Boone, Duke1345325556.32700198207.76.0116.1
9.Greyson Lambert, Virginia92611545916321011181.36.3115.5
10.Terrel Hunt, Syracuse61458357.298314163.86.8110.9

RECEIVING (by average per game)GNoYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.DeVante Parker, Louisville64385519.957.2
2.Jamison Crowder, Duke1385104412.366.5
3.Jarrod West, Syracuse104970014.304.9
4.Miles Gooch, Virginia72437115.513.4
5.Canaan Severin, Virginia124257813.853.5
6.Matt James, Wake Forest94040110.004.4
7.Ashton Broyld, Syracuse41517411.603.8
8.Darius Jennings, Virginia122752119.322.3
9.Issac Blakeney, Duke134755911.973.6
10.Eli Rogers, Louisville134552511.733.5


Notre Dame NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BlueandGold.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.