viagra
viagra
Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Wake Forest 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Miller-McIntyre13.84.94.12.60.41.031.32591143
D. Thomas12.59.31.63.00.90.827.33118541
D. Mitoglou11.06.01.00.00.00.021.0116121
K. Mitoglou9.84.70.41.00.60.621.82611236
C. Hudson7.63.21.01.40.21.022.2199337
M. Wilbekin7.22.31.80.80.11.228.0156537
D. Leonard5.92.40.30.50.30.317.3147243
M. Overton5.11.70.41.60.10.412.7144122
M. Jones4.92.43.31.90.21.021.2116840
G. McClinton3.63.10.81.10.30.415.4108424
A. Rountree III2.72.51.00.70.70.514.197527
A. Washington1.70.90.10.30.70.15.264118
R. Watson1.50.90.40.30.00.37.462116
G. O'Brien0.60.30.00.00.00.02.25107
T. VanHorn0.60.40.00.40.00.25.222011
D. Green0.50.50.00.00.00.01.011016
S. Prendergast0.50.00.00.30.00.02.32004
T. Rike0.30.50.30.00.00.01.51213
D. Niedrich0.00.60.00.00.00.01.20303

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Miller-McIntyre138-319 43.3%15-53 28.3%94-148 63.5%24-1364.938513.8
D. Thomas124-249 49.8%0-0 -101-169 59.8%79-2599.334912.5
D. Mitoglou4-7 57.1%3-4 75.0%0-0 -2-66.01111.0
K. Mitoglou91-203 44.8%45-116 38.8%48-68 70.6%47-1324.72759.8
C. Hudson64-182 35.2%41-128 32.0%37-52 71.2%19-863.22067.6
M. Wilbekin55-159 34.6%41-111 36.9%30-41 73.2%8-572.31817.2
D. Leonard64-155 41.3%26-84 31.0%10-19 52.6%27-682.41645.9
M. Overton9-28 32.1%5-18 27.8%13-15 86.7%1-121.7365.1
M. Jones45-104 43.3%0-3 0.0%46-77 59.7%10-672.41364.9
G. McClinton35-79 44.3%0-4 0.0%27-42 64.3%39-843.1973.6
A. Rountree III21-51 41.2%1-3 33.3%14-20 70.0%24-522.5572.7
A. Washington11-24 45.8%0-0 -11-15 73.3%9-180.9331.7
R. Watson4-17 23.5%3-10 30.0%4-7 57.1%1-90.9151.5
G. O'Brien3-5 60.0%1-1 100.0%0-0 -1-30.370.6
T. VanHorn1-6 16.7%0-2 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-20.430.6
D. Green0-0 -0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-10.510.5
S. Prendergast1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.020.5
T. Rike0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-20.510.3
D. Niedrich0-5 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -2-30.600.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Miller-McIntyre2887651-0114-73 (1.6:1)1127
D. Thomas2876577-344-85 (0.5:1)2421
D. Mitoglou1212-01-0 (-)00
K. Mitoglou2861058-112-29 (0.4:1)1816
C. Hudson2760051-128-37 (0.8:1)626
M. Wilbekin2570043-044-21 (2.1:1)230
D. Leonard2848548-09-14 (0.6:1)88
M. Overton78911-03-11 (0.3:1)13
M. Jones2859458-193-54 (1.7:1)528
G. McClinton2741545-022-30 (0.7:1)812
A. Rountree III2129633-020-14 (1.4:1)1511
A. Washington199822-01-5 (0.2:1)142
R. Watson10748-04-3 (1.3:1)03
G. O'Brien11243-00-0 (-)00
T. VanHorn5266-00-2 (0.0:1)01
D. Green220-00-0 (-)00
S. Prendergast492-00-1 (0.0:1)00
T. Rike460-01-0 (-)00
D. Niedrich560-00-0 (-)00



Notre Dame NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos IrishIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.