Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Wake Forest 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
C. Miller-McIntyre14.54.84.32.50.31.031.52591143
D. Thomas12.08.81.63.00.80.727.23118541
D. Mitoglou11.06.01.00.00.00.021.0116121
K. Mitoglou9.74.60.41.10.60.522.32611236
C. Hudson7.53.11.11.30.20.921.9199337
M. Wilbekin7.22.31.60.90.11.128.1156537
D. Leonard5.72.50.30.50.30.317.4147243
M. Overton5.11.70.41.60.10.412.7144122
M. Jones4.72.33.01.90.21.121.0116840
G. McClinton3.42.90.81.00.30.414.6108424
A. Rountree III2.82.51.10.80.70.514.497527
A. Washington1.60.90.00.20.70.14.964118
R. Watson1.50.80.30.30.00.36.462116
T. VanHorn0.60.40.00.40.00.25.222011
G. O'Brien0.50.30.00.00.00.02.05107
S. Prendergast0.50.00.00.30.00.02.32004
D. Green0.30.30.00.00.00.01.011016
T. Rike0.30.50.30.00.00.01.51213
D. Niedrich0.00.60.00.00.00.01.10303

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
C. Miller-McIntyre167-371 45.0%19-67 28.4%112-174 64.4%27-1534.846514.5
D. Thomas138-279 49.5%0-0 -109-184 59.2%82-2828.838512.0
D. Mitoglou4-7 57.1%3-4 75.0%0-0 -2-66.01111.0
K. Mitoglou103-233 44.2%52-135 38.5%51-71 71.8%52-1464.63099.7
C. Hudson73-204 35.8%46-144 31.9%41-57 71.9%21-963.12337.5
M. Wilbekin65-179 36.3%49-127 38.6%30-41 73.2%10-672.32097.2
D. Leonard71-180 39.4%29-96 30.2%11-23 47.8%32-792.51825.7
M. Overton9-28 32.1%5-18 27.8%13-15 86.7%1-121.7365.1
M. Jones50-117 42.7%0-3 0.0%51-86 59.3%10-752.31514.7
G. McClinton39-91 42.9%0-4 0.0%27-43 62.8%41-892.91053.4
A. Rountree III26-61 42.6%1-3 33.3%16-29 55.2%29-622.5692.8
A. Washington11-24 45.8%0-0 -11-15 73.3%9-180.9331.6
R. Watson5-20 25.0%4-12 33.3%4-7 57.1%1-90.8181.5
T. VanHorn1-6 16.7%0-2 0.0%1-2 50.0%0-20.430.6
G. O'Brien3-6 50.0%1-2 50.0%0-0 -2-40.370.5
S. Prendergast1-3 33.3%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.020.5
D. Green0-0 -0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-10.310.3
T. Rike0-1 0.0%0-0 -1-2 50.0%1-20.510.3
D. Niedrich0-6 0.0%0-0 -0-0 -2-40.600.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
C. Miller-McIntyre32100757-0137-80 (1.7:1)1132
D. Thomas3286988-351-96 (0.5:1)2622
D. Mitoglou1212-01-0 (-)00
K. Mitoglou3271365-113-35 (0.4:1)1916
C. Hudson3168058-133-40 (0.8:1)727
M. Wilbekin2981551-047-26 (1.8:1)231
D. Leonard3255752-010-15 (0.7:1)1010
M. Overton78911-03-11 (0.3:1)13
M. Jones3267365-197-62 (1.6:1)734
G. McClinton3145448-026-30 (0.9:1)913
A. Rountree III2535939-028-19 (1.5:1)1713
A. Washington2110325-01-5 (0.2:1)143
R. Watson12779-04-3 (1.3:1)03
T. VanHorn5266-00-2 (0.0:1)01
G. O'Brien13263-00-0 (-)00
S. Prendergast492-00-1 (0.0:1)00
D. Green440-00-0 (-)00
T. Rike460-01-0 (-)00
D. Niedrich780-00-0 (-)00



Notre Dame NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos © BlueandGold.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information ©2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.