Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Missouri 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
K. Puryear11.54.70.51.60.10.524.52011132
W. Clark10.43.12.91.90.20.725.8269837
N. Wright8.64.61.51.40.30.525.4188435
T. Phillips7.93.52.92.40.11.225.1166735
T. Isabell5.61.91.31.40.10.916.1124336
K. Walton5.21.50.90.80.10.513.1115321
R. Rosburg4.63.40.30.80.40.316.6129137
J. Gant4.53.50.30.61.10.314.71111227
C. VanLeer3.81.40.70.30.10.315.7133224
R. Woods3.83.10.40.60.30.215.5910224
A. Wolf3.01.70.00.00.70.33.06305
D. Allen2.22.10.20.40.30.39.186229
J. Barton0.00.00.20.20.00.22.800139

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
K. Puryear74-151 49.0%4-20 20.0%66-81 81.5%24-904.721811.5
W. Clark69-169 40.8%26-64 40.6%34-43 79.1%11-593.119810.4
N. Wright45-136 33.1%19-69 27.5%54-73 74.0%15-884.61638.6
T. Phillips51-124 41.1%19-53 35.8%29-38 76.3%10-663.51507.9
T. Isabell33-92 35.9%9-29 31.0%26-36 72.2%5-341.91015.6
K. Walton29-68 42.6%3-12 25.0%38-53 71.7%12-281.5995.2
R. Rosburg39-60 65.0%0-0 -9-22 40.9%16-653.4874.6
J. Gant31-80 38.8%1-10 10.0%23-31 74.2%24-673.5864.5
C. VanLeer25-77 32.5%20-63 31.7%2-3 66.7%6-261.4723.8
R. Woods29-50 58.0%0-0 -14-33 42.4%20-593.1723.8
A. Wolf4-6 66.7%1-2 50.0%0-0 -1-51.793.0
D. Allen15-24 62.5%1-3 33.3%2-9 22.2%11-312.1332.2
J. Barton0-6 0.0%0-4 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
K. Puryear1946632-09-30 (0.3:1)29
W. Clark1949050-156-36 (1.6:1)414
N. Wright1948238-028-27 (1.0:1)59
T. Phillips1947662-356-46 (1.2:1)223
T. Isabell1828915-023-25 (0.9:1)116
K. Walton1924822-017-15 (1.1:1)210
R. Rosburg1931551-25-16 (0.3:1)75
J. Gant1928035-15-12 (0.4:1)216
C. VanLeer1929923-014-6 (2.3:1)15
R. Woods1929552-08-11 (0.7:1)54
A. Wolf390-00-0 (-)21
D. Allen1513711-03-6 (0.5:1)45
J. Barton5142-01-1 (1.0:1)01



Notre Dame NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BlueandGold.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.