Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Missouri 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Williams III11.97.10.82.60.60.329.42712343
W. Clark10.13.53.12.00.21.731.0199937
M. Gill-Caesar9.13.00.51.90.10.724.0217336
K. Shamburger8.83.33.91.90.11.234.12161147
N. Wright6.82.30.61.20.10.620.2286235
J. Gant4.92.20.30.70.60.414.1137327
T. Isabell4.11.31.41.20.00.615.0144636
K. Post4.03.60.10.80.50.314.11210129
D. Allen3.33.10.70.60.20.317.0127229
R. Rosburg3.32.60.30.60.60.216.7128237
D. Bello1.81.10.40.80.20.310.983425
H. Barnard0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
J. Barton0.00.00.00.00.00.00.000039

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Williams III128-311 41.2%22-64 34.4%103-167 61.7%78-2287.138111.9
W. Clark81-233 34.8%32-102 31.4%38-51 74.5%10-813.523210.1
M. Gill-Caesar84-231 36.4%29-94 30.9%49-66 74.2%20-803.02469.1
K. Shamburger80-211 37.9%43-131 32.8%77-86 89.5%17-1063.32808.8
N. Wright77-186 41.4%40-103 38.8%10-18 55.6%6-692.32046.8
J. Gant47-91 51.6%1-14 7.1%18-25 72.0%20-502.21134.9
T. Isabell37-118 31.4%16-52 30.8%22-28 78.6%9-361.31124.1
K. Post51-89 57.3%0-0 -19-31 61.3%42-1073.61214.0
D. Allen40-98 40.8%9-20 45.0%17-28 60.7%37-1003.11063.3
R. Rosburg42-84 50.0%0-0 -15-45 33.3%37-782.6993.3
D. Bello16-42 38.1%4-16 25.0%5-15 33.3%5-251.1411.8
H. Barnard0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Barton0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Williams III3294186-127-82 (0.3:1)1910
W. Clark2371354-271-45 (1.6:1)438
M. Gill-Caesar2764755-114-52 (0.3:1)219
K. Shamburger32109268-0124-60 (2.1:1)437
N. Wright3060764-119-37 (0.5:1)317
J. Gant2332433-07-16 (0.4:1)149
T. Isabell2740535-039-33 (1.2:1)017
K. Post3042470-34-24 (0.2:1)149
D. Allen3254462-021-18 (1.2:1)711
R. Rosburg3050156-18-19 (0.4:1)186
D. Bello2325140-29-18 (0.5:1)56
H. Barnard110-00-0 (-)00
J. Barton100-00-0 (-)00



Notre Dame NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos IrishIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.