Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Missouri 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
J. Williams III12.16.80.92.70.60.329.22711343
W. Clark10.13.53.12.00.21.731.0199937
M. Gill-Caesar9.23.00.51.70.10.723.8217336
K. Shamburger8.73.43.91.90.11.134.52161147
N. Wright6.62.20.61.20.10.619.4286235
J. Gant5.12.20.30.60.70.414.4137327
T. Isabell4.31.41.51.20.00.614.8144636
K. Post4.13.50.10.70.50.313.91210129
D. Allen3.53.30.70.60.20.317.4127229
R. Rosburg3.22.60.30.60.60.216.7128237
D. Bello2.01.10.40.90.20.311.283425
H. Barnard0.00.00.00.00.00.01.00001
J. Barton0.00.00.00.00.00.00.000039

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
J. Williams III123-293 42.0%21-58 36.2%95-149 63.8%69-2056.836212.1
W. Clark81-233 34.8%32-102 31.4%38-51 74.5%10-813.523210.1
M. Gill-Caesar79-219 36.1%27-89 30.3%46-62 74.2%19-743.02319.2
K. Shamburger75-196 38.3%40-124 32.3%72-81 88.9%15-1013.42628.7
N. Wright69-163 42.3%37-93 39.8%9-17 52.9%5-612.21846.6
J. Gant44-85 51.8%1-14 7.1%18-25 72.0%19-462.21075.1
T. Isabell36-108 33.3%16-50 32.0%20-25 80.0%8-341.41084.3
K. Post48-83 57.8%0-0 -19-31 61.3%38-973.51154.1
D. Allen40-96 41.7%9-19 47.4%17-28 60.7%36-983.31063.5
R. Rosburg39-79 49.4%0-0 -12-41 29.3%36-742.6903.2
D. Bello16-39 41.0%4-14 28.6%5-15 33.3%4-241.1412.0
H. Barnard0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0
J. Barton0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
J. Williams III3087580-126-80 (0.3:1)1710
W. Clark2371354-271-45 (1.6:1)438
M. Gill-Caesar2559451-112-43 (0.3:1)217
K. Shamburger30103663-0118-58 (2.0:1)434
N. Wright2854457-118-33 (0.5:1)316
J. Gant2130332-07-13 (0.5:1)148
T. Isabell2536933-037-31 (1.2:1)016
K. Post2839067-34-20 (0.2:1)148
D. Allen3052359-020-17 (1.2:1)710
R. Rosburg2846753-18-18 (0.4:1)176
D. Bello2123539-28-18 (0.4:1)56
H. Barnard110-00-0 (-)00
J. Barton100-00-0 (-)00



Notre Dame NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos IrishIllustrated.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.