Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Notre Dame 2015-16 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
D. Jackson16.63.35.01.90.41.234.42791045
Z. Auguste13.910.11.52.60.90.829.22415439
S. Vasturia12.83.23.31.60.20.835.3226843
B. Colson12.67.01.10.91.20.926.23112336
V. Beachem11.04.41.00.60.70.930.2199438
M. Ryan5.91.80.90.30.20.417.7147235
M. Farrell2.50.91.20.50.00.112.5104423
R. Pflueger2.51.20.80.20.20.510.8113232
M. Geben1.81.20.00.30.20.03.742020
A. Burgett1.10.70.10.30.20.03.852127
A. Torres1.11.00.10.20.30.34.954119
M. Gregory0.00.00.00.00.00.01.30005
C. Holtz0.01.00.00.00.00.01.00101

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
D. Jackson114-226 50.4%31-79 39.2%57-75 76.0%17-633.331616.6
Z. Auguste100-185 54.1%0-0 -64-101 63.4%56-19110.126413.9
S. Vasturia88-179 49.2%27-70 38.6%40-49 81.6%16-603.224312.8
B. Colson92-159 57.9%4-11 36.4%51-68 75.0%43-1337.023912.6
V. Beachem78-168 46.4%44-104 42.3%9-18 50.0%16-844.420911.0
M. Ryan36-88 40.9%28-77 36.4%13-17 76.5%2-351.81135.9
M. Farrell13-37 35.1%7-22 31.8%10-11 90.9%4-160.9432.5
R. Pflueger11-23 47.8%4-10 40.0%6-6 100.0%4-151.2322.5
M. Geben4-9 44.4%0-0 -8-8 100.0%4-111.2161.8
A. Burgett3-6 50.0%1-3 33.3%4-5 80.0%2-70.7111.1
A. Torres8-14 57.1%0-0 -3-8 37.5%9-171.0191.1
M. Gregory0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0
C. Holtz0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-11.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
D. Jackson1965439-095-36 (2.6:1)823
Z. Auguste1955549-228-49 (0.6:1)1715
S. Vasturia1967042-062-30 (2.1:1)316
B. Colson1949842-121-17 (1.2:1)2217
V. Beachem1957431-019-12 (1.6:1)1317
M. Ryan1933632-017-5 (3.4:1)38
M. Farrell1721216-020-8 (2.5:1)02
R. Pflueger1314017-010-2 (5.0:1)36
M. Geben9337-00-3 (0.0:1)20
A. Burgett10387-01-3 (0.3:1)20
A. Torres178416-11-4 (0.3:1)55
M. Gregory450-00-0 (-)00
C. Holtz110-00-0 (-)00



Notre Dame NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos BlueandGold.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.